Canonical attraction
Cours Saleya Market
Flower and produce market in Vieux Nice, Tuesday to Sunday mornings.
Official websiteWhy Cours Saleya Market matters for charter guests
Location and destinations
Every area this entity is referenced from.
Nearby marinas and berths
Airports and private terminals
Cours Saleya Market questions
- Which marina is closest to Cours Saleya Market?
- Port Lympia, Nice, about 0.8 km away in Nice Yacht Charter.
- Which airport serves Cours Saleya Market?
- Nice Côte d'Azur, about 6.4 km away.
Source: Explore Nice Côte d'Azur · last verified 2026-07-30
Enquire
Enquire for Cours Saleya Market
Tell us dates, party size and yacht style — we shortlist live availability with APA and door-to-deck before you fly.
